DEPARTAMENTO DE RECREACION Y DEPORTES
EL CRUCE A NADO CHAVIN
DOMINGO 17 DE AGOSTO DEL 2003
  
********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS ***********


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   52 MAIDALIDYS ALCOCER RODRIGUEZ    8 F   A   13:12 
    2  258 MILIBETH ARCE ROMAN             9 F   A   13:49 
    3  113 ZACHA M. VERA TALAVERA          9 F   A   13:58 
    4  162 KARLA RAMOS RIVERA              9 F   A   14:01 
    5   33 JESSICA TORRES CORDERO          9 F   A   14:18 
    6   72 ZAHIRA MONTES BRAVO             9 F   A   14:55 
    7   88 GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ MONTANEZ     8 F   A   19:34 
    8  262 FRANCIS DEL VALLE ALICEA        8 F   A   20:06 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  137 JERELYS VELEZ CABRERA          12 F   A   10:33 
    2   79 TAMESIS RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO      12 F   A   10:59 
    3   67 LIZZETTE M. PEREZ RUIZ         12 F   A   11:03 
    4    2 ZARITHZIA SERRANO ROSADO       10 F   A   11:11 
    5   77 TRYSHIA CENTENO ROSA           11 F   A   11:22 
    6   82 KIARA N. COLLET PAGAN          12 F   A   11:45 
    7    9 OSMARIE QUIŅONES COLON         12 F   A   11:58 
    8   32 GISELLE TORRES CORDERO         12 F   A   12:07 
    9   56 DIANA RIVERA MEDINA            12 F   A   12:31 
   10  293 KRYSTAL ESCOBAR FIGUEROA       12 F   A   12:40 
   11   60 MIRELYS MENDEZ DIAZ            12 F   A   12:45 
   12   31 NICHOLLE A. RUIZ GONZALEZ      11 F   A   12:51 
   13  131 PAOLA DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ          10 F   A   13:18 
   14  116 SHEILA CATALA  CABRERA         12 F   A   13:32 
   15   83 TATIANA MALDONADO MENDEZ       10 F   A   13:32 
   16   61 MARIE TERE ALVARADO MOLINA     12 F   A   14:05 
   17   10 VANESSA ALBALADEJO PACHECO     12 F   A   14:15 
   18  145 SOLYMAR RIVERA                 11 F   A   14:21 
   19  129 BRENDA L. MORALES GONZALEZ     11 F   A   14:24 
   20  197 STEPHANIE BARRETO TOSADO       12 F   A   14:53 
   21  119 ASHLY MATOS MOLINA             12 F   A   15:27 
   22  165 GRISELLE ZAVALA RIVERA         12 F   A   17:51 
   23  196 KARINA BARRETO TOSADO          10 F   A   20:14 





FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   25 MYCEL VAZQUEZ CHEVERE          22 F S A   36:40 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 30

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   14 CHRISTINE MEDINA METER         26 F S A   25:16 
    2   27 ERICHA ORTIZ RIVERA            28 F   B   29:18 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 36

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1    4 MARIZEL RIVERA MATOS           35 F   B   12:20 






MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  189 LUIS FLORES BELLINA             9 M   A   11:11 
    2  167 BRUNO CHARDON                   9 M   A   11:41 
    3   55 JOSHUA RIVERA MEDINA            9 M   A   14:06 
    4   63 CHRISTOPHER JORGE MUŅIZ         9 M   A   14:18 
    5  282 JOSE R. CRUZ GONZALEZ           8 M   A   15:22 
    6  150 LUIS E. ALVARADO MOLINA         8 M   A   15:58 
    7  134 RAUL COSME                      9 M   A   16:09 
    8   76 MICHAEL A. DIAZ DIAZ            8 M   A   16:53 
    9  274 JAMES SANTIAGO RAMIREZ          8 M   A   20:01 
   10   45 H. DAVID TORRES RIVERA          9 M S A   26:50 




MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  102 JOSHUA GARCIA RIVERA           11 M   A   10:24 
    2  299 DANIEL VALLES SERRANO          11 M   A   11:00 
    3  154 WILFREDO ORTIZ QUILES          12 M   A   11:01 
    4  266 RAFFY RIVERA                   11 M   A   11:20 
    5  229 RAFAEL  ARIEL MERCADO          12 M   A   11:23 
    6  269 KELVIN PEREZ MENDEZ            12 M   A   11:37 
    7  272 CHRISTIAN MOORE                11 M   A   11:38 
    8  140 JAVIER MENDEZ VIDAL            12 M   A   11:57 
    9  160 GABRIEL RAMOS RIVERA           12 M   A   12:04 
   10  172 EGBERT HERNANDEZ               10 M   A   12:06 
   11   75 CHRIS ANTHONY DIAZ DIAZ        10 M   A   12:12 
   12   85 MIANEL MALDONADO MENDEZ        12 M   A   12:13 
   13  108 DARIO FIGUEROA                 12 M   A   12:26 
   14   87 JUAN P. RODRIGUEZ MONTANEZ     12 M   A   12:50 
   15  132 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ CINTRON      12 M   A   12:53 
   16   80 KELVIN ANAYA REYES             11 M   A   12:58 
   17   70 GERALD ESTRADA PIETRI          12 M   A   13:13 
   18  286 ALEXER VALENCIA COLON          10 M   A   13:34 
   19  235 JAIMMY SANTIAGO RAMIREZ        10 M   A   13:39 
   20   90 EDWIN ORTIZ RAMOS              10 M   A   13:56 
   21    8 JOSE L. ALBALADEJO             10 M   A   14:07 
   22  214 JESUS V. SANTA PAGAN           11 M   A   14:18 
   23  279 JUAN JOSE ROSADO               11 M   A   14:24 
   24  122 MICHELLE ROSATI CARRION        11 M   A   14:26 
   25   53 JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ      10 M   A   14:31 
   26   59 RAYMOND D. JIMENEZ SAEZ        11 M   A   14:52 
   27   62 LUIS D. ROBLES HERNANDEZ       10 M   A   14:56 
   28  300 RODRIGO GUTIERREZ REYES        10 M   A   15:24 
   29  200 JESUS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ       11 M   A   16:09 
   30   74 JULIO MORGADO AYALA            12 M   A   16:36 
   31  284 CHRISTIAN VEGA                 11 M   A   17:46 
   32  185 LUIS MALDONADO                 12 M   A   18:04 
   33  201 JOSE CRUZ COLON                12 M   A   21:13 




MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   15 CARLOS A. BAKLE                18 M   B   21:05 



MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   29 RAYMOND ORTEGA SANTIAGO        21 M   B   26:41 



MALE AGE GROUP:  37 - 42

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   57 RODNEY SNEED VINCENTY          40 M S A   27:44