DEPARTAMENTO DE RECREACION Y DEPORTES
EL CRUCE A NADO CHAVIN
DOMINGO 17 DE AGOSTO DEL 2003

  ********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS ***********


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  296 THAMMARA CLEMENTE HERNANDEZ    13 F   B   25:45 
    2  245 NICOLE QUILES GONZALEZ         14 F   B   26:38 
    3   78 ALEXANDRA N. CENTENO ROSA      13 F   B   27:10 
    4  190 YASHIRA SANTOS MALDONADO       14 F   B   27:15 
    5  206 GLADYBEL DAVILA HUERTAS        14 F   B   27:19 
    6    7 XAYMARA BENITEZ LEON           15 F   B   28:24 
    7  148 DENISSE HERNANDEZ LARA         14 F   B   29:12 
    8  123 ILEANA FREYTES ORTIZ           15 F   B   29:29 
    9   40 MELISSA DOMINGUEZ              14 F   B   30:38 
   10  121 KIMBERLY ARCE ROMAN            15 F   B   30:41 
   11  169 RAIZA CASILLAS                 15 F   B   31:02 
   12  227 JULIANA VAZQUEZ COLON          14 F   B   31:12 
   13  126 ZONGIE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ     13 F   B   32:00 
   14  103 YOSABEL VALENTIN HERNANDEZ     13 F   B   32:01 
   15  270 PATRICIA AROCHO MIRANDA        15 F   B   32:40 
   16   64 EDMARIE ROBLES HERNANDEZ       14 F   B   32:46 
   17  280 ANNETTE M. SILVA               13 F   B   33:17 
   18  264 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ TORRES     15 F   B   33:21 
   19  231 MARCIA ROSARIO TRISTAN         14 F   B   34:40 
   20   81 YESENIA PACHECO                15 F   B   35:30 
   21  117 VERONICA ALBALADEJO PACHECO    13 F   B   37:36 
   22  151 LAURYMAR DIAZ                  14 F   B   40:23 
   23  179 KIAVANDEC GONZALEZ MEDINA      14 F   B 1:05:13 




FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  136 VALERIE VELEZ CABRERA          16 F   B   23:10 
    2  149 BERLIZ MUNOZ VALCARCEL         16 F   B   27:40 
    3  263 MARIELIS LEON ROSADO           17 F   B   28:42 
    4  290 DAIARALIZ LOPEZ HERMINA        18 F   B   28:54 
    5  175 FRANCES PEREZ HERNANDEZ        18 F   B   30:22 
    6  228 WENDY MERCADO FIGUEROA         16 F   B   31:15 
    7  257 JENNIFER SANTIAGO BAEZ         18 F   B   31:58 
    8  184 IVELISSE PEREZ RIVERA          16 F   B   41:41 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 

    2  234 KATTY MENDEZ MANCIO            20 F   B   26:14 
    3  261 JENNIFER OCASIO SIERRA         21 F   B   31:11 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 30

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  163 ANED MUÑIZ GARCIA              29 F   B   35:10 
    2  101 KEILA MULERO                   30 F   B   42:56 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 36

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  161 YVETTE CLASS BAERGA            35 F   B   28:00 
    2   46 MARIZEL RIVERA MATOS           35 F   B   38:29 
    3   13 SHIRLEY CARRABALLO             35 F   B   40:40 
    4  188 GISELLE BELLINA QUILES         35 F   B   47:53 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  37 - 42

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  144 NATIVIDAD TORRES               42 F   B   30:17 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  43 - 48

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   18 LAUICE SANTOS FERRER           48 F   B   35:02 




FEMALE AGE GROUP:  49 - 54

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   28 ROSARIO CALDERON JULIA         50 F   B   32:36 
    2   44 CARMEN MARQUEZ                 51 F   B   46:01 
    3  156 ARCHILLA MIRIAM ALVAREZ        50 F   B   47:19 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 60

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   24 RAQUEL DEL VALLE               57 F   B   55:33 
    2  267 EVA VARGAS MEDINA              60 F   B   57:35 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 99

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  177 GEORGINA COLON SANTIAGO        76 F   B 1:04:49 




MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   51 RICARDO LOPEZ OCASIO           13 M   B   23:06 
    2  158 YAHDIEL DAVID MORALES MIRANDA  14 M   B   23:08 
    3   91 FERNANDO PEREZ                 14 M   B   23:21 
    4   66 CARLOS JAVIER PEREZ RUIZ       14 M   B   24:47 
    5   71 ROBERTO GONZALEZ CLASS         15 M   B   25:25 
    6    3 JUAN J. SERRANO ROSADO         13 M   B   25:25 
    7    1 JEAN LONERGAN CARRILLO         14 M   B   25:35 
    8  104 FELIX SANCHEZ CRUZ             13 M   B   25:47 
    9   39 ROBERTO TEXIDOR CORTES         15 M   B   26:10 
   10  186 GABRIEL DE JESUS               15 M   B   27:02 
   11  124 CHRISTOPHER VAZQUEZ SANTOS     14 M   B   27:03 
   12  256 LUIS GUITIERREZ REYES          14 M   B   27:07 
   13    6 OSCAR OMAR QUINONEZ COLON      13 M   B   27:09 
   14  147 ARNALDO RODRIGUEZ BAGUE        15 M   B   27:19 
   15  146 RAMON RIVERA SILVA             14 M   B   27:25 
   16  115 JAIME MATOS MOLINA             14 M   B   27:34 
   17  285 RUBEN CUADRADO                 15 M   B   28:20 
   18   54 RAFAEL RIVERA MEDINA           13 M   B   28:56 
   19  253 JUAN CARRILLO SANTOS           14 M   B   28:56 
   20  127 KENDRY CHAPARRO MONTILLA       13 M   B   29:27 
   21  142 JUAN GASTALITURRI CANDELAR     15 M   B   29:35 
   22  277 EDMIN RODRIGUEZ                15 M   B   29:59 
   23   65 EDUARDO ROBLES HERNANDEZ       15 M   B   30:02 
   24  135 NELSON I. BAERGA RODRIGUEZ     14 M   B   30:20 
   25  111 RALPH VELEZ DE LEON            15 M   B   30:24 
   26  120 ROMUALDO RIVERA SILVA          13 M   B   31:11 
   27  287 RAFAEL OTERO                   14 M   B   31:25 
   28  281 OMAR CAMACHO                   15 M   B   31:36 
   29  268 EYDIEBEL PEREZ MENDEZ          14 M   B   31:54 
   30   38 FRANCISCO SAU VEGA VILLANUEVA  15 M   B   33:59 
   31  230 JOSEAN MALDONADO VAZQUEZ       15 M   B   34:00 
   32  259 HECTOR SANTIAGO BAEZ           14 M   B   34:01 
   33   92 DIEGO L. RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS     13 M   B   34:44 
   34  125 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ DE JESUS      14 M   B   35:36 
   35  176 JOHANN E. BEAUCHAUP NEGRON     14 M   B   36:00 
   36  141 ROGER TORRES PIETRI            15 M   B   36:23 
   37  109 JOHN HAUGHEY MORALES           14 M   B   37:17 
   38  112 LUIS CINTRON VILLEGAS          15 M   B   38:01 
   39  298 YADIEL RIVERA                  13 M   B   38:59 
   40  166 JORGE ZAVALA RIVERA            13 M   B   39:24 
   41  210 ESTEBAN M. LAMARID ZAMORA      13 M   B   47:20 
   42   35 ANTHONY ORTEGA RIVERA          15 M   B   47:30 




MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 18

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1    5 ORLANDO O. BENITEZ COLON       17 M   B   24:45 
    2  170 RAYMOND CASILLAS ROSA          16 M   B   27:16 
    3  265 CARLOS JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ       17 M   B   27:51 
    4   94 NISDIEL MALDONADO MENDEZ       17 M   B   28:10 
    5  294 NELSON RODRIGUEZ ORTA          17 M   B   29:15 
    6  276 CHRISTIAN TORRES RUIZ          18 M   B   31:42 
    7  288 JOSUE BATISTA GUADALUPE        16 M   B   31:59 
    8  118 CARLO M. VEGUILLA VELEZ        17 M   B   32:43 
    9  260 MARCOS VILLANUEVA LOPEZ        17 M   B   33:47 
   10  128 VICTOR CHAPARRO MONTILLA       16 M   B   34:47 
   11  191 JANVANDER GONZALEZ MEDINA      16 M   B   35:07 
   12   86 XAVIER MATOS FERMAINT          16 M   B   36:23 
   13  152 EMMANUEL ALVARADO NEGRON       16 M   B   37:25 
   14  130 JORGE L. PACHECO               17 M   B   44:29 



MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 25

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  289 IVES E. GARCIA LEIVU           24 F   B   21:53 
    2  174 HUMBERTO RIVERA VAZQUEZ        19 M   B   23:52 
    3  233 LUIS COBA BRITO                22 M   B   24:35 
    4  291 MIGUEL A. BETANCOURT BURGOS    22 M   B   26:13 
    5   95 GABRIEL DIAZ CASTRO            24 M   B   26:44 
    6   84 RAMPHIS BASABE RODRIGUEZ       24 M   B   27:59 
    7   99 LUIS O. BARBOSA RIVERA         19 M   B   28:25 
    8  278 JOSE OMAR FIGUEROA             19 M   B   30:46 
    9  226 EMMANUEL LANZO CANALES         23 M   B   31:37 
   10  204 BRUCE GONZALEZ LEE             25 M   B   32:44 
   11  292 ALEXIS QUIÑONES MARTINEZ       23 M   B   34:34 
   12  153 HIPOLITO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ        23 M   B   47:31 



MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 30

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  110 BRAD ZOLLER                    26 M   B   23:21 
    2  181 JOSE R. ROBLES FIGUEROA        26 M   B   29:23 
    3   97 VICTOR A. CARABALLO ESCOBAR    28 M   B   33:14 
    4   98 ALEK APONTE ESPINOSA           29 M   B   37:33 
    5   93 PEDRO A. PAGAN RAMOS           30 M   B   41:31 




MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 36

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   48 JOSÉ LEDEMA MUÑOZ              32 M   B   29:24 
    2  251 JOSUE J. GONZALEZ DIAZ         31 M   B   30:43 
    3   41 CARLITOS RAMOS LABOY           34 M   B   31:19 
    4  236 LUIS CRESPO BAZAN              32 M   B   33:05 
    5  198 JOSE C. BARBOSA QUIROS         35 M   B   33:12 
    6   19 TARIER RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ       34 M   B   34:37 
    7  237 GINO PICORELLI AYALA           35 M   B   38:35 
    8  216 PETTY BRITT                    34 M   B   40:59 
    9  252 LUIS E. HERNANDEZ GARCIA       33 M   B   48:19 
   10  218 FREDDIE WEST                   34 M   B   57:01 



MALE AGE GROUP:  37 - 42

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   17 CARLOS BERRIOS RIVERA          38 M   B   27:04 
    2  217 MICHAEL KANUTE                 38 M   B   27:27 
    3  254 ANGEL GONZALEZ SAEZ            38 M   B   28:22 
    4  247 JULIO MORGADO MORALES          42 M   B   29:00 
    5   22 PHILIP LITTKE HART             42 M   B   29:29 
    6  164 JESUS FIGUEROA TORRES          40 M   B   29:54 
    7   16 EDWIN DIAZ GARCIA              41 M   B   30:37 
    8   89 VICTOR LOPEZ TORRES            42 M   B   33:07 
    9   47 JUAN ROSADO CRUZ               39 M   B   35:27 
   10   26 CARLOS ALVAREZ GONZALEZ        39 M   B   35:34 
   11  157 JOSE MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ          38 M   B   36:00 
   12  255 JOSE M. RODRIGUEZ              41 M   B   38:19 
   13  246 MIGUEL RAMOS ROBLES            41 M   B   45:37 
   14  219 MIGUEL CAMILO                  37 M   B   48:51 
   15  215 EDGAR MARTINEZ PACHECO         38 M   B   55:13 



MALE AGE GROUP:  43 - 48

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  283 JUBAL HORTA TORRIJOS           46 M   B   28:53 
    2   12 MILTON HERNANDEZ               44 M   B   38:26 
    3   20 VICTOR GALINDEZ GARCIA         43 M   B   39:26 
    4   30 ROBERTO RUZ MENCI              46 M   B   41:38 
    5  249 CARMELO NIEVES AYALA           43 M   B   42:33 
    6  173 THOMAS L. CLASS SANCHEZ        43 M   B   54:27 




MALE AGE GROUP:  49 - 54

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1   43 JOE COLEMAN                    50 M   B   28:43 
    2  248 CARLOS GONZALEZ                49 M   B   30:57 
    3  143 MIGUEL RIVERA                  53 M   B   34:36 
    4   23 JIMMY FIGUEROA                 52 M   B   35:22 
    5   21 ROBERTO `JIMENEZ ANTIQUE       53 M   B   35:37 
    6  199 CESAR HAMMERSCHMIDT VELAZQU    49 M   B   39:37 
    7  212 ERICK MONTALVO MARTINEZ        51 M   B   42:34 
    8  208 RENE CERVONI PRIETO            49 M   B   45:18 
    9  213 NORBERTO DE JESUS BERRIOS      52 M   B   49:02 



MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 60

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
   1  42 GIAMPIERO ROSATI                52 M   B   30:24
    2  232 ALFONSO SANTIAGO DE JESUS      57 M   B   31:51 
    3   11 JOSE A. ORTIZ MOLINA           57 M S A   37:57 
    4  178 JUAN ROSADO MARTINEZ           58 M   B   39:57 
    5  171 ROBERTO MORENA LOPEZ           55 M   B   55:35 



MALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 99

Place No.  First Name                    Age S E H Time    
===== ==== ============================= === = = = ======= 
    1  139 FELIX CAMACHO CORTES           61 M   B   36:44 
    2  250 RIGOBERTO RAMIREZ MARCADO      64 M   B   50:24 
    3  209 RAFAEL BERANCOURT SANTOS       62 M   B   52:04